02 Dicembre 2020
Calendario

FANTALEGA

risultati: 1-24 / 128
AFC FLAJAX - FC PANAPIGIAIKOS - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
05-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
05
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Amsterdam ArenA
AFC FLAJAX - FC PANAPIGIAIKOS
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN - PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
05-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
05
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Parc de Princes
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN - PSFRE' EINDHOBERT
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
TEOTTENHAM - FC TORDEAUX - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
05-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
05
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Hotspur Stadium
TEOTTENHAM - FC TORDEAUX
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
SPAGNA PRAGA - BLACKBRUN - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
05-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
05
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Letna Stadion
SPAGNA PRAGA - BLACKBRUN
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
AFC FLAJAX - ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN - COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21 - GRUPPO B
12-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
12
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Amsterdam ArenA
AFC FLAJAX - ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN
COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21
GRUPPO B
FC TORDEAUX - TEOTTENHAM - COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21 - GRUPPO B
12-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
12
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Matmut Atlantique
FC TORDEAUX - TEOTTENHAM
COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21
GRUPPO B
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS - PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21 - GRUPPO A
12-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
12
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Apostolos Nikolaidis
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS - PSFRE' EINDHOBERT
COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21
GRUPPO A
SPAGNA PRAGA - BLACKBRUN - COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21 - GRUPPO A
12-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
12
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Letna Stadion
SPAGNA PRAGA - BLACKBRUN
COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21
GRUPPO A
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS - PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
16-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Mer
16
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Apostolos Nikolaidis
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS - PSFRE' EINDHOBERT
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
AFC FLAJAX - ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
16-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Mer
16
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Amsterdam ArenA
AFC FLAJAX - ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
FC TORDEAUX - BLACKBRUN - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
16-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Mer
16
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Matmut Atlantique
FC TORDEAUX - BLACKBRUN
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
SPAGNA PRAGA - TEOTTENHAM - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
16-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Mer
16
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Letna Stadion
SPAGNA PRAGA - TEOTTENHAM
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - AFC FLAJAX - EREDIVISIE 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
19-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
19
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Philips Stadium
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - AFC FLAJAX
EREDIVISIE 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
BLACKBRUN - FC PANAPIGIAIKOS - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
19-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
19
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Ewood park
BLACKBRUN - FC PANAPIGIAIKOS
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
FC TORDEAUX - SPAGNA PRAGA - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
19-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
19
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Matmut Atlantique
FC TORDEAUX - SPAGNA PRAGA
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - AFC FLAJAX - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
19-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
19
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Philips Stadium
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - AFC FLAJAX
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
TEOTTENHAM - ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
19-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Sab
19
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Hotspur Stadium
TEOTTENHAM - ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
TEOTTENHAM - ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN - COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21 - GRUPPO B
23-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Mer
23
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Hotspur Stadium
TEOTTENHAM - ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN
COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21
GRUPPO B
FC TORDEAUX - AFC FLAJAX - COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21 - GRUPPO B
23-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Mer
23
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Matmut Atlantique
FC TORDEAUX - AFC FLAJAX
COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21
GRUPPO B
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS - SPAGNA PRAGA - COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21 - GRUPPO A
23-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Mer
23
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Apostolos Nikolaidis
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS - SPAGNA PRAGA
COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21
GRUPPO A
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - BLACKBRUN - COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21 - GRUPPO A
23-12-2020 - FANTALEGA
Mer
23
Dic 2020
orario: 18:00
dove: Philips Stadium
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - BLACKBRUN
COPPA DI LEGA 2020/21
GRUPPO A
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN - BLACKBRUN - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
03-01-2021 - FANTALEGA
Dom
03
Gen 2021
orario: 18:00
dove: Parc de Princes
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN - BLACKBRUN
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
AFC FLAJAX - FC TORDEAUX - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
03-01-2021 - FANTALEGA
Dom
03
Gen 2021
orario: 18:00
dove: Amsterdam ArenA
AFC FLAJAX - FC TORDEAUX
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
SPAGNA PRAGA - PSFRE' EINDHOBERT - FANTALEGA 2020/21 - GIRONE UNICO
03-01-2021 - FANTALEGA
Dom
03
Gen 2021
orario: 18:00
dove: Letna Stadion
SPAGNA PRAGA - PSFRE' EINDHOBERT
FANTALEGA 2020/21
GIRONE UNICO
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it