data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
23/03/2024 |
FC TORDEAUX
1 - 2
SPAGNA PRAGA
|
23/03/2024 |
BLACKBRUN
2 - 2
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS
|
23/03/2024 |
AFC FLAJAX
0 - 0
TEOTTENHAM
|
23/03/2024 |
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT
1 - 1
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC FLAJAX | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 17 | 21 | |
FC TORDEAUX | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 28 | 8 | |
SPAGNA PRAGA | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 26 | 3 | |
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 2 | |
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 | |
TEOTTENHAM | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 32 | 35 | -3 | |
BLACKBRUN | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 26 | 37 | -11 | |
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
27/01/2024 |
AFC FLAJAX
1 - 2
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
AFC FLAJAX | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
13/01/2024 |
FC TORDEAUX
4 - 1
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC TORDEAUX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
27/01/2024 |
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS
1 - 2
SPAGNA PRAGA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPAGNA PRAGA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
13/01/2024 |
BLACKBRUN
1 - 2
TEOTTENHAM
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKBRUN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
TEOTTENHAM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
turno 2 | vincitore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN | ||||
[[+]] | TEOTTENHAM | |||
TEOTTENHAM | ||||
turno 2 | vincitore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
OLANDA | ||||
[[+]] | OLANDA | |||
INGHILTERRA | ||||
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/12/2023 |
BLACKBRUN
1 - 1
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN
|
16/12/2023 |
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS
2 - 2
SPAGNA PRAGA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKBRUN | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
SPAGNA PRAGA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
FC PANAPIGIAIKOS | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | |
ELIS SAINT GIORGIAIN | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/12/2023 |
AFC FLAJAX
1 - 3
TEOTTENHAM
|
16/12/2023 |
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT
3 - 2
FC TORDEAUX
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC FLAJAX | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
TEOTTENHAM | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
FC TORDEAUX | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
PSFRE' EINDHOBERT | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |